Call to Order
Palm kernel oil is packed with myristic and lauric fatty acids and therefore suitable for the manufacture of soaps, washing powders and personal care products.
Location: Atakunmosa West
Supply Capacity : 10 Drums
There are no reviews yet.
Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *
Your ratingRate…PerfectGoodAverageNot that badVery Poor
Save my name, email, and website in this browser for the next time I comment.
Email Address/Phone Number *
Lost your password?
Email address *
Phone Number *